Home

Match Result

Colours
Bibs
14 - 8
Final Score

2026 MNF League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsStreak
135190163103001057W6
23516019300310-1048L6

Team of the Season

Updated Weekly – Points weighted in order of – MOTM, Assists, Goals and Wins
Richard D.
33.13
Joe
91.53
Ben L.
56.60
Ezzy
50.39
Ron
50.00
Ben W.
183.39
Chamack
111.17
Dalvin
108.64
Wazzy
75.00
Zaid A.
192.39
Ely T.
111.81

Quick Player Stats - 2026

RankPlayerPWDLAssistsMotM
1Zaid Alkayat3314019483
2Ron3220012131
3Ben Weiss3117014585
4Ezzy3117014110
5Richard Duncan3116015101
6Joe3017013221
7Marcus Flemmings301201871
8Ishmal279018163
9Kannan Thambapillai27901882
10Richard Ajayi2611015251
11Wazzy249015133
12Chamack2312011343
13Paddy Clerkin2212010103
14Dalvin2210012221
15Ely Tshimbombo2110011204
16Ben Leer209011171
17Liam Sweeney181107181
18Ross17908180
19George1780991
20Anthony Giannini15110453
21Mason14905212
22Rhys Murphy1060492
23Alex Glynn640231
24David530200
25Tristan220010